Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,500,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,491,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,500,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,491,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 maintenance and repair station in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 with 3 bidding package.
24/03/2022 22:48
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Securing and installing equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
24/05/2021 19:12
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Securing and installing equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 general repair station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2021 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 maintenance and repair station in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
24/03/2022 22:48
Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Securing and installing equipment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
24/05/2021 19:12
Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Securing and installing equipment with 1 participating contractors .
13/05/2021 16:44
Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Securing and installing equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2021 15:40
Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 general repair station in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2021 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 maintenance and repair station in 2022 of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 with 3 bidding package.
24/03/2022 22:48
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Securing and installing equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
24/05/2021 19:12
Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Securing and installing equipment of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 general repair station in 2021 of the investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2021 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.