Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package: Securing and installing equipment

    Watching    
Find: 15:45 06/05/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Ensuring equipment and technology of the 550 Brigade general repair station in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package: Securing and installing equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Securing equipment and technology for Brigade 550 general repair station in 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 13/05/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:40 06/05/2021
to
16:30 13/05/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 13/05/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ANPHUCO CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Nhà số 5, tổ dân phố Nhật Tảo 4, Phường Đông Ngạc, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Lữ đoàn 550/Quân đoàn 4 Single -term application for Bidding Documents; Evaluation of contractor selection results Phường Bình Hòa, thành phố Thuận An, tỉnh Bình Dương, Điện thoại: 069666105

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy cưa bào cuốn
1 Cái Kích thước tổng thể : 1200x1200x760mm Kích thước mặt bàn bào: 1200x300x10mm Kích thước mặt bàn cưa: 920x330x5mm Động cơ điện : 220V-380V Công suất 2.2-4kw, tốc độ 2900v/p
2 Máy bào gỗ tay
2 Cái Công suất: 580W Bề rộng đường bào: 82mm (3-1/4") Độ sâu đường bào: 1mm (1/32") Tốc độ không tải: 16,000 vòng/phút Tổng chiều dài: 290mm (11-3/8") Trọng lượng tịnh: 2.8kg (6.1lbs) Dây dẫn điện: 2.5m (8.2ft)
3 Bộ đồ làm mộc
1 Bộ (Bộ búa, cưa, đục các loại, bộ cờ lê, bào tay, thước)
4 Máy ép thủy lực 50 tấn
1 Cái Lực ép : 50 tấn 2 tốc độ ép Hành trình piston : 180 mm Ø 70 mm Khoảng cách 2 trụ : 500 mm Chiều cao vật ép tối đa : 670 mm Trọng lượng : 190Kg
5 Máy bấm ống tyo
1 Cái Điện áp: Điện 3 pha (380v) Tính năng sử dụng: Ép được ống từ 1/4 đến 2′ Phụ kiện đi kèm: 10 bộ khuôn Máy bấm ống tyo Điện áp: Điện 3 pha (380v) Tính năng sử dụng: Ép được ống từ 1/4 đến 2′ Phụ kiện đi kèm: 10 bộ khuôn Áp lực dầu Rated preeure: 34.5mpa Áp lực lớn nhất the crimping: 491m Chính xác Rular: 0.02mm Oil bơm ra, động cơ cho số lượng: - 5ml/rad/3KW(380v) Cân nặng: 220kg
6 Xe nâng thủy lực đẩy tay
1 Cái Tải trọng nâng: 1 tấn Chiều cao nâng thấp nhất: 85mm Chiều cao nâng cao nhất: 2000mm Chiều dài càng nâng: 1000mm Kích thước càng nâng: 340~750 (sử dụng càng nâng điều chỉnh) Bánh xe lõi thép bọc nhựa PU hoặc nylon
7 Cẩu móc động cơ
1 Cái Sức nâng: 0.5-2 tấn Chiều dài cần nâng: 1050-1590mm Tầm với: 0-2300mm Trọng lượng: 83kg
8 Kích cá sấu
1 Cái Sức nâng: 3,5 tấn Chiều cao nâng: 98-508mm Đường kính pad đỡ: 170mm Cơ cấu bơm dầu: 2 xi-lanh Kích thước (Dài x Rộng): 760x345mm
9 Máy hàn tig
1 Cái Điện áp vào định mức: 3 pha AC380V±15% 50Hz/60Hz Hàn tig/ hàn que: Công suất định mức: 7.21 kva Hàn tig thường: Dòng hàn/ điện áp ra định mức: 250A/20V Phạm vi điều chỉnh dòng hàn: tig: 10~250 Hàn tig nguội: Điện áp không tải: 60V Hệ số công suất: 0.93 Phạm vi điều chỉnh dòng hàn tig: 50~300 Thời gian hàn (ms): 1-900 Kiểu mồi hồ quang: HF
10 Máy hàn mig
1 Cái Điện áp vào: 3pha 380VAC ± 15% 50/60Hz Công suất nguồn vào (KVA): 8.8 Dòng hàn mig (A): 50-315 Điện áp ra không tải (V): 16.5-26.5 Lưu lượng khí co2 (l/p): 15-20 Tốc độ ra dây (m/p): 3-15 Ứng dụng: Hàn thép, inox, nhôm
11 Máy hàn điện tử
2 Cái Model: MMA-315 Dòng điện ra: 20-315A Que hàn: Ø 1.6–5.0 (hiệu suất tối đa với Ø 5.0)
12 Máy cắt
2 Cái Đầu vào công suất định mức 2.000 W Khả năng cắt, hình chữ nhật 100 x 196 mm Khả năng cắt, hình vuông 119 x 119 mm Khả năng cắt, biên dạng L 130 x 130 mm Đường kính lưỡi 355 mm
13 Máy cắt, mài cầm tay
2 Cái Công suất: 750 W Đường kính dĩa mài/cắt tối đa: 180 mm Đường kính chổi đánh sét: 100 mm
14 Máy khoan bàn
1 Cái Đường kính khoan lớn nhất Ø 16mm (Thép) Ø 18mm (Nhôm) Ø 8mm (Inox) Kiểu côn trục chính MT2 Hành Trình trục chính 100mm Số cấp tốc độ 9 cấp Đường kính trụ Ø80mm Đường kính bàn làm việc Ø320mm Khoảng cách từ trục chính đến bàn 450mm Khoảng cách từ trục chính đến chân đế 620mm Công suất động cơ 1HP Điện áp sử dụng 220V/380V Chiều cao máy 1070mm
15 Máy khoan cầm tay
2 Cái Đầu vào công suất định mức: 750 W Tốc độ không tải: 0 - 3000 vòng/phút Đầu ra công suất: 351 W Tốc độ định mức: 0 - 1640 vòng/phút Khả năng của đầu cặp: 1,5 - 13 mm Tỷ lệ va đập ở tốc độ không tải: 0 - 48000 bpm Đường kính khoan: bê tông 16 mm; gỗ 30 mm; thép 12 mm
16 Máy tiện mi ni
1 Cái Khoảng cách hai đỉnh: 400 mm Đường kính tiện: 110 mm Bàn xe dao: 210 mm Chiều rộng bàn máy tiện: 100 mm Trục côn: MT3 Đường kính lỗ thông trục chính: 38 mm Điều chỉnh tốc độ biến thiên Phạm vi ren mét: 0,5 -3 mm Di trượt: 75 mm Khoảng di chuyển ụ xoay dao: 60 mm Độ côn đuôi: MT2 Công suất động cơ: 0,6 kW'
17 Máy phay thép đa năng
1 Cái Khả năng phay mặt : 80mm Khả năng phay ngón : 22mm Tốc độ (12 cấp) : 100~2150rpm Kích thước bàn : 730x210mm Hành trình bàn : 450x170mm Công suất động cơ : 1,5kW Điện áp sử dụng : 380V 3 phase
18 Bàn nguội đặt máy tiện mini
1 Cái DxRxC= 1500x750x800mm - Mặt bàn: + Sắt dày 3 mm + Mặt ván MFC 18 mm + Tấm cao su chống tĩnh điện 1.8mm - Chân bàn: Sắt hộp 40x80mm
19 Máy ra vào lốp xe công trình
1 Cái Đường kính vỏ max: 2300mm Đường kính mâm: 14″-56″ Chiều rộng vỏ max: 910mm Trọng lượng :882 kg Động cơ: 2 HP Trọng lượng bánh xe max: 1.400 Kg. Điện áp sử dụng: 230V/400V/50Hz 3 pha Làm được tất cả các loại lốp có tanh, không ruột và có ruột
20 Máy bơm lốp tự động
1 Cái Điện áp hoạt động: 220v Áp suất khí vào: 10-16 bar Áp suất bơm: 7-13bar Sai số đo: 0.01 bar Chiều dài dây bơm: 10m Màn hình hiển thị: LED
21 Thiết bị hút dầu thải xe
1 Cái Áp suất xả dầu: 0.7-1 bar Áp lực làm việc: 6-8 bar Đầu nối khí: 1/4" Dây hút: 1/2" / 1.5m, Dây xả: 1/2" / 1.5m
22 Máy nén khí 7.5 HP
2 Cái Công suất: 5.5 KW Lưu lượng: 630 l/phút Điện áp sử dụng: 380 V Áp lực làm việc: 8-12 kg/cm2 Áp lực tối đa: 16 kg/cm2 Dung tích bình chứa: 304 L
23 Máy rửa xe áp lực cao
1 Cái Công suất mô tơ : 3.0 Kw Điện áp : 220v/50Hz Tốc độ : 1450 v/p Lưu lượng : 15L/p Chiều dài dây phun : 15m
24 Tủ đồ nghề 198-225 chi tiết
2 Cái Tủ đồ nghề 198-225 chi tiết theo quy định của Bộ Quốc phòng và thông lệ ngành nghề
25 Hệ thống điện cho thiết bị (3P, 1P)
1 HT Đồng bộ với hệ thống thiết bị
26 Buồng đốt rác và xử lý chất thải gạch chịu lửa
3,5 m3 Phù hợp với mặt bằng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package: Securing and installing equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package: Securing and installing equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second