Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 158 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 158 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 171 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 168 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,026,666,780 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,965,159,945 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,026,666,780 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,965,159,945 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to renew 02 mushroom houses and consolidate the landscape of the Brigade Guest House of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ LONG
28/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to renew 02 mushroom houses and consolidate the landscape of the Brigade Guest House of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing newspapers for the Propaganda industry of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
16/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Newspaper shopping of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods for the Training industry of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
19/06/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy coffee seeds of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CÂY GIỐNG & HOA KIỂNG THANH VIỆT
19/06/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the Training industry of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Buy coffee seeds of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to care for rubber gardens of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÙNG QUỐC VIỆT
22/05/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to take care of coffee gardens of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
22/05/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and goods for the Barracks industry .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ LONG
01/07/2025 14:02
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and goods for the Barracks industry with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:40
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer to take care of rubber garden .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT HUY BẢO
05/06/2025 14:22
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 publishes the plan Buy fertilizer to take care of rubber garden with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 13:40
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer to care for coffee gardens .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
26/05/2025 08:27
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 publishes the plan Buy fertilizer to care for coffee gardens with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 08:13
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and supplies for rubber latex in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOA DUONG GIA LAI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 14:45
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies for rubber latex in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 14:03
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 announced the results of the bid package Gift shopping for the Party Congress .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
07/05/2025 08:42
Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 publishes the plan Gift shopping for the Party Congress with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to renew 02 mushroom houses and consolidate the landscape of the Brigade Guest House of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ LONG
28/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to renew 02 mushroom houses and consolidate the landscape of the Brigade Guest House of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing newspapers for the Propaganda industry of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
16/07/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Newspaper shopping of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods for the Training industry of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ THƯ (CỬA HÀNG SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC VĂN HÓA PHẨM LÊ THỊ THƯ)
19/06/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy coffee seeds of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CÂY GIỐNG & HOA KIỂNG THANH VIỆT
19/06/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for the Training industry of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the request Buy coffee seeds of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to care for rubber gardens of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÙNG QUỐC VIỆT
22/05/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to take care of coffee gardens of the investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG KHÁNH HIỀN GIA LAI
22/05/2026 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 is the owner of 158 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 101 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 57 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 is the owner of 171 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lữ đoàn Pháo binh 40 is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.