Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,828,922,255 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,417,920,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,828,922,255 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,417,920,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND AUTOMATIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 09:27
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the request 572 Artillery Brigade Barracks of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with 6 bidding package.
12/04/2024 16:35
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 Posted Development Investment Project 572 Artillery Brigade Barracks.
12/04/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the results of the bidding package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572.
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIETNAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 14:53
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted Tender Notice Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2023 16:34
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND AUTOMATIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2023 12:58
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the request Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2023 12:47
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2023 16:58
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the request Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with 12 bidding package.
23/07/2023 20:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 publishes the plan 572 Artillery Brigade Barracks with 6 bidding package .
12/04/2024 16:35
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 announced the results of the bid package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools .
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIETNAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 14:53
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 announced the results of the bidding package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools with 2 participating contractors .
19/09/2023 09:01
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 publishes Tender Notice Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools in the form Competitive Offer .
12/09/2023 16:34
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND AUTOMATIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2023 12:58
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 publishes the plan Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2023 12:47
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2023 09:20
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2023 16:58
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 publishes the plan Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 with 12 bidding package .
23/07/2023 20:53
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 publishes the plan Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 with 12 bidding package .
23/07/2023 20:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XD-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND AUTOMATIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/05/2024 09:27
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted Tender Notice Package XD-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the request 572 Artillery Brigade Barracks of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with 6 bidding package.
12/04/2024 16:35
LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 Posted Development Investment Project 572 Artillery Brigade Barracks.
12/04/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the results of the bidding package Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572.
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIETNAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 14:53
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted Tender Notice Package DC-01: Procurement of business tools of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2023 16:34
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND AUTOMATIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2023 12:58
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the request Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2023 12:47
Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-01: Construction work of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2023 16:58
The Bid solicitor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has posted the request Building barracks for units of Brigade 572/Military Region 5 of the investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 with 12 bidding package.
23/07/2023 20:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LỮ ĐOÀN PHÁO BINH 572 is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.