Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà hát tuổi trẻ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,391,450,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,256,735,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nhà hát tuổi trẻ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,391,450,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,256,735,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂN VIỆT
19/07/2021 16:46
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2021 17:49
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Đầu tư Tân Việt
04/11/2020 15:58
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/09/2020 14:56
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:49
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office building of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of the Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
07/10/2019 15:06
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation and repair work of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 6 bidding package.
20/09/2019 18:18
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Nghe nhìn
23/07/2019 11:31
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/07/2019 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂN VIỆT
19/07/2021 16:46
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater with 2 participating contractors .
21/06/2021 18:24
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2021 17:49
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes the plan Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2021 15:14
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Đầu tư Tân Việt
04/11/2020 15:58
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater in the form National competitive bidding .
29/09/2020 14:56
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater with 3 bidding package .
15/09/2020 09:49
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office building of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of the Tuoi Tre theater in the form National competitive bidding .
07/10/2019 15:06
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation and repair work of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of Tuoi Tre theater with 6 bidding package .
20/09/2019 18:18
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Nghe nhìn
23/07/2019 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂN VIỆT
19/07/2021 16:46
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2021 17:49
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Đầu tư Tân Việt
04/11/2020 15:58
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/09/2020 14:56
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:49
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office building of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of the Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
07/10/2019 15:06
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation and repair work of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 6 bidding package.
20/09/2019 18:18
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Nghe nhìn
23/07/2019 11:31
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/07/2019 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.