Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà hát tuổi trẻ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,391,450,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,256,735,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà hát tuổi trẻ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,391,450,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,256,735,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂN VIỆT
19/07/2021 16:46
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2021 17:49
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Đầu tư Tân Việt
04/11/2020 15:58
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/09/2020 14:56
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:49
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office building of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of the Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
07/10/2019 15:06
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation and repair work of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 6 bidding package.
20/09/2019 18:18
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Nghe nhìn
23/07/2019 11:31
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/07/2019 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂN VIỆT
19/07/2021 16:46
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater with 2 participating contractors .
21/06/2021 18:24
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2021 17:49
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes the plan Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2021 15:14
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Đầu tư Tân Việt
04/11/2020 15:58
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater in the form National competitive bidding .
29/09/2020 14:56
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater with 3 bidding package .
15/09/2020 09:49
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office building of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of the Tuoi Tre theater in the form National competitive bidding .
07/10/2019 15:06
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation and repair work of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of Tuoi Tre theater with 6 bidding package .
20/09/2019 18:18
Nhà hát tuổi trẻ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Nghe nhìn
23/07/2019 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂN VIỆT
19/07/2021 16:46
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2021 17:49
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of lighting equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Truyền thông và Đầu tư Tân Việt
04/11/2020 15:58
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/09/2020 14:56
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment for mobile performances of the Youth Theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:49
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the office building of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of the Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National competitive bidding.
07/10/2019 15:06
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation and repair work of the administrative block and the restroom of the youth theater of Tuoi Tre theater of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with 6 bidding package.
20/09/2019 18:18
The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Công nghệ Nghe nhìn
23/07/2019 11:31
Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems and maintenance and replacement of fire protection equipment of the investor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/07/2019 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nhà hát tuổi trẻ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects