Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,615,656,665 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,336,864,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,615,656,665 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,336,864,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIA BẢO ĐĂK GLEI
20/02/2025 14:51
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the request Water is concentrated with sponge of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with 5 bidding package.
07/02/2025 15:35
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI Posted Development Investment Project Water is concentrated with sponge.
07/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Phát Đăk Glei
27/05/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the request Domestic water in Dong Nay village of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with 4 bidding package.
08/05/2024 14:52
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI Posted Development Investment Project Domestic water in Dong Nay village.
08/05/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks to implement the content of supporting distributed domestic water under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 in Dak Glei district of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2023 21:41
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of water tanks to implement the content of supporting distributed domestic water under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 in Dak Glei district of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2023 12:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐỨC TIẾN, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIA BẢO ĐĂK GLEI
20/02/2025 14:51
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 09:10
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
07/02/2025 16:33
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI publishes the plan Water is concentrated with sponge with 5 bidding package .
07/02/2025 15:35
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TIEN CHAU KON TUM COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Tuấn Phát Đăk Glei
27/05/2024 16:24
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2024 09:43
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2024 15:38
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI publishes the plan Domestic water in Dong Nay village with 4 bidding package .
08/05/2024 14:52
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TRƯỜNG HÀ KON TUM
10/10/2023 11:38
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
10/10/2023 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIA BẢO ĐĂK GLEI
20/02/2025 14:51
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the request Water is concentrated with sponge of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with 5 bidding package.
07/02/2025 15:35
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI Posted Development Investment Project Water is concentrated with sponge.
07/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Phát Đăk Glei
27/05/2024 16:24
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the request Domestic water in Dong Nay village of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with 4 bidding package.
08/05/2024 14:52
PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI Posted Development Investment Project Domestic water in Dong Nay village.
08/05/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of water tanks to implement the content of supporting distributed domestic water under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 in Dak Glei district of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2023 21:41
Bid solicitor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of water tanks to implement the content of supporting distributed domestic water under Project 1 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 in Dak Glei district of the investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2023 12:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI is the investor of 8 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG DÂN TỘC HUYỆN ĐĂK GLEI is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.