Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,100,402,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,088,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,100,402,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,088,949,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the results of the bidding package Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Công Nghệ Nam Hồng
24/12/2019 17:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted Tender Notice Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2019 09:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the results of the bidding package Providing NPK fertilizer to poor households in difficult areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần vật tư Kỹ thuật Nông nghiệp Bắc Giang tại Yên Thế
05/11/2018 16:12
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted Tender Notice Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/09/2018 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the request Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with 2 bidding package.
28/09/2018 16:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the request Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with 2 bidding package.
28/09/2018 16:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the request Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with 2 bidding package.
28/09/2018 09:53
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế Posted Development Investment Project Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister.
28/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế announced the results of the bid package Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Công Nghệ Nam Hồng
24/12/2019 17:08
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế announced the results of the bidding package Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life with 2 participating contractors .
16/12/2019 10:13
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes Tender Notice Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/12/2019 09:40
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes the plan Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2019 11:22
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế announced the results of the bid package Providing NPK fertilizer to poor households in difficult areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần vật tư Kỹ thuật Nông nghiệp Bắc Giang tại Yên Thế
05/11/2018 16:12
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes Tender Notice Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/09/2018 17:00
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes the plan Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister with 2 bidding package .
28/09/2018 16:57
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes the plan Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister with 2 bidding package .
28/09/2018 16:48
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes the plan Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister with 2 bidding package .
28/09/2018 09:53
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế publishes Tender Notice Purchase of agricultural materials to support poor households in difficult areas according to Decision No. 102/2009/QD-TTg, implemented in 2017. (Published in bidding newspaper No. 191 on October 10, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
10/10/2017 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the results of the bidding package Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Dịch Vụ Công Nghệ Nam Hồng
24/12/2019 17:08
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted Tender Notice Buy water conduit and water storage equipment for poor households in zone III communes, villages with special difficulties due to lack of water for daily life of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2019 09:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the results of the bidding package Providing NPK fertilizer to poor households in difficult areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh công ty cổ phần vật tư Kỹ thuật Nông nghiệp Bắc Giang tại Yên Thế
05/11/2018 16:12
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted Tender Notice Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/09/2018 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the request Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with 2 bidding package.
28/09/2018 16:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the request Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with 2 bidding package.
28/09/2018 16:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has posted the request Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister of the investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế with 2 bidding package.
28/09/2018 09:53
Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế Posted Development Investment Project Supplying NPK fertilizers to people of poor households in disadvantaged areas according to Decision 102/2009/QD-TTg of the Prime Minister.
28/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Dân tộc huyện Yên Thế is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.