Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,824,843,775 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,175,133,127 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,824,843,775 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,175,133,127 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement 2 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG MÁY VI TÍNH NDC
18/05/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement 1 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Diệp Mai Long An
15/05/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Luong Hoa Commune People's Committee Headquarters of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 7 bidding package.
15/05/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Luong Hoa Commune People's Committee Headquarters of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 7 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:59
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Collecting and transporting household waste to Tam Sinh Nghia landfill of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with the form Competitive Offer.
12/05/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on contractor selection for the package: Collection and transportation of household waste in Luong Hoa commune to Tam Sinh Nghia landfill in 2026 (package number 1) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: TTNT TRADE - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the request Collect and transport household waste in Luong Hoa commune to Tam Sinh Nghia landfill in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế with 2 bidding package.
07/05/2026 09:48
Phòng Kinh tế Posted Development Investment Project Fire protection system at Luong Hoa MG School and Tan Buu MG School.
24/04/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: Nam Việt Tân Construction Service Commerce Joint Stock Company
08/01/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Cultural Road Hamlet 10 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG PHÚC
08/01/2026 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.