Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 51 packages (with 55 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 91 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 49.09%, Construction 29.09%, Consultancy 10.91%, Non-consultancy 10.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 308,228,423,274 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 306,037,753,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 49.09%, Construction 29.09%, Consulting 10.91%, Non-consulting 10.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 308,228,423,274 VND, in which the total winning value is: 306,037,753,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of plants to carry out the Launching Ceremony of "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" Spring At Ty 2025, Mango of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TÂM
28/01/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the request Crop shopping for the launching ceremony of "New Year planting trees, thanks to Uncle Ho" Xuan At Ty in 2025 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
20/12/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the request Supporting spring rice varieties in 2025 to implement the program to support agricultural production development in Ba Vi district in 2025 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì with 2 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
02/10/2024 09:44
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade Suoi Toi dam and irrigation works in Ba Vi commune.
02/10/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction design, estimation of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
26/09/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
20/09/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
20/09/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
16/09/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of plants to carry out the Launching Ceremony of "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" Spring At Ty 2025, Mango .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TÂM
28/01/2025 16:19
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì publishes the plan Crop shopping for the launching ceremony of "New Year planting trees, thanks to Uncle Ho" Xuan At Ty in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/01/2025 12:04
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC Á
31/12/2024 14:50
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN KIEN PHUOC CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 14:42
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: B&T TRADING BUSINESS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TDS VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 10:39
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction work + Traffic safety assurance .
- Winning bidder: DONG QUANG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHU DAT SON LA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TIEN PHONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 10:18
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: DONG QUANG CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUONG THINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DEVELOPMENT STEEL STRUCTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 19:19
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: \, DEVELOPMENT STEEL STRUCTURE AND INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 21:09
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Project management consulting with 4 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 17:01
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: Construction supervision consultancy with 3 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of plants to carry out the Launching Ceremony of "Eternal Tree Planting Festival in gratitude to Uncle Ho" Spring At Ty 2025, Mango of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TÂM
28/01/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the request Crop shopping for the launching ceremony of "New Year planting trees, thanks to Uncle Ho" Xuan At Ty in 2025 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì with 1 bidding package.
25/01/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
20/12/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the request Supporting spring rice varieties in 2025 to implement the program to support agricultural production development in Ba Vi district in 2025 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì with 2 bidding package.
20/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy for design verification and estimation of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
02/10/2024 09:44
Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade Suoi Toi dam and irrigation works in Ba Vi commune.
02/10/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction design, estimation of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
26/09/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
20/09/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
20/09/2024 16:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì.
16/09/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 37 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì is the investor of 55 package, of which 54 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì is the owner of 91 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Ba Vì is an investor with 75 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.