Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 673,570,467 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 648,140,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.78%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 673,570,467 VND, in which the total winning value is: 648,140,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.78%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC TIÊN PHONG
26/11/2024 11:39
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the request Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: GITC
20/11/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the request System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Computer equipment at the Economics Department of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: DTP CORPORATION
10/11/2023 17:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted Tender Notice System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with the form Open bidding.
27/10/2023 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting computer suppliers of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2023 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC TIÊN PHONG
26/11/2024 11:39
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bidding package Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. with 2 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 11:01
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú publishes Tender Notice Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 16:12
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:40
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:37
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú publishes the plan Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 16:26
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district .
- Winning bidder: GITC
20/11/2023 17:35
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú publishes the plan System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2023 16:30
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bid package Computer equipment at the Economics Department .
- Winning bidder: DTP CORPORATION
10/11/2023 17:13
Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú announced the results of the bidding package System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district with 2 participating contractors .
07/11/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC TIÊN PHONG
26/11/2024 11:39
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted Tender Notice Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the request Non-consulting package "Writing market management software" at Tan Phu District People's Committee of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: GITC
20/11/2023 17:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the request System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with 3 bidding package.
20/11/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Computer equipment at the Economics Department of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú.
- Winning bidder: DTP CORPORATION
10/11/2023 17:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted Tender Notice System to support initiative management in Tan Phu district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with the form Open bidding.
27/10/2023 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting computer suppliers of the investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2023 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế quận Tân Phú is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.