Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.89%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,837,810,468 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,779,253,467 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.89%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,837,810,468 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,779,253,467 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with the form Open bidding.
27/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request The plan to select contractors of the bidding packages of the project: renovating, dredging and checking Phuc Loc pepper, Chau Phong commune, Ha Giang sluice of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with 6 bidding package.
26/02/2025 16:58
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ Posted Development Investment Project Investment in construction of works: Remodeling, dredging and inspecting Phuc Loc pepper, Chau Phong commune; Ha Giang sluiceage of Phu Lang commune.
26/02/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing trees for the launching ceremony of the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Thị Loan
22/01/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request Providing trees for the launching ceremony of the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ sinh học và môi trường
16/01/2025 14:05
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/01/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
31/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DCC THÁI NGUYÊN
31/12/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 16:02
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
11/03/2025 17:06
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
27/02/2025 15:01
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of the bidding packages of the project: renovating, dredging and checking Phuc Loc pepper, Chau Phong commune, Ha Giang sluice with 6 bidding package .
26/02/2025 16:58
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Providing trees for the launching ceremony of the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Thị Loan
22/01/2025 14:05
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ publishes the plan Providing trees for the launching ceremony of the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 13:56
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ sinh học và môi trường
16/01/2025 14:05
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bidding package Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 15:30
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ publishes Tender Notice Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/01/2025 13:59
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Cost of E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
31/12/2024 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with the form Open bidding.
27/02/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request The plan to select contractors of the bidding packages of the project: renovating, dredging and checking Phuc Loc pepper, Chau Phong commune, Ha Giang sluice of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with 6 bidding package.
26/02/2025 16:58
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ Posted Development Investment Project Investment in construction of works: Remodeling, dredging and inspecting Phuc Loc pepper, Chau Phong commune; Ha Giang sluiceage of Phu Lang commune.
26/02/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing trees for the launching ceremony of the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Thị Loan
22/01/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request Providing trees for the launching ceremony of the At Ty Spring Tree Planting Festival in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ sinh học và môi trường
16/01/2025 14:05
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Buy rat poison to protect agricultural production in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/01/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Tân Phú Thái Nguyên
31/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consulting E-HSMT, evaluation E-HSDT of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DCC THÁI NGUYÊN
31/12/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ is the investor of 36 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Quế Võ is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.