Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,714,907,852 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,640,132,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,714,907,852 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,640,132,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
10/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing organic fertilizer and Trichoderma mushrooms of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại hai thành viên Anh Nông
10/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of landslide recovery of Nguyen Van Tiep canal, hamlet 1, Ba Sao commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: 626 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT
06/08/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of Can Lo River landslide recovery, 5P hamlet, Ba Sao commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: 626 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT
06/08/2026 18:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Rent server services and operating lines of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: Dong thap Telecommunication
04/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the request Regarding approving the adjustment of the contractor selection plan for the project of installing security camera systems and cameras in hamlets in Ba Sao commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Transmission line rental of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: Dong thap Telecommunication
04/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installing Wifi in hamlets and Thong Linh market of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV LÊ MINH III
30/07/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on making bidding and evaluation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Khang Thịnh Phát
28/07/2026 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ba Sao is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.