Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 74 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,798,387,655 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,479,927,710 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,798,387,655 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,479,927,710 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PÉT-CÔ KIM
04/09/2026 11:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TUẤN
04/09/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Consulting services for cost estimation and project design for the upgrade of the Ranh Diem Hy - Tan Phuoc dike (section 1). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
26/08/2026 12:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the request Upgrade of the Ranh Diem Hy - Tan Phuoc (Section 1) Flood Control Dyke (Construction Project) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 12:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Task 5: Consulting services for construction supervision of the project: Upgrade of the Diem Hy - Tan Phuoc dike embankment (section 1). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CONG THANH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 12:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender No. 04: Construction of the Diem Hy - Tan Phuoc dike embankment upgrade (Section 1) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN PHÚ
26/08/2026 12:27
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the request Upgrade of the Diem Hy - Tan Phu dike section 1 (Construction Investment) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 12:24
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade of the Diem Hy - Tan Phu dike section 1 (Construction Investment).
26/08/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for science, technology, innovation and digital transformation of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG with 2 bidding package.
26/08/2026 11:22
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of equipment for science, technology, innovation and digital transformation.
26/08/2026 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 33 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the owner of 74 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.