Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 52 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,161,090,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,785,182,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,161,090,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,785,182,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project Management of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MINH HẢI THIÊN
16/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision of construction works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD THIỆN PHÁT
16/08/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN PHÚ VĨNH LONG
16/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project Management of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VL AN BÌNH
16/08/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision of construction works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI MINH CHÂU
16/08/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the request Dredging of irrigation canals within the Ấp Bà Nghè, Chánh Thuận, Giồng Dài, and Phú An districts. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum with 3 bidding package.
16/08/2026 08:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the request Repair and reinforcement of the landslide along the banks of the Chan Thuan River (the section in front of Mr. Ky Minh Hai's house), Chan Thuan village. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum with 3 bidding package.
16/08/2026 08:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 1. Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
13/08/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision of construction works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Phương Anh Vĩnh Long
13/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum.
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Xây Dựng Mỹ Tiên
13/08/2026 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum is the owner of 52 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cái Nhum is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.