Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,674,204,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,667,227,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,674,204,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,667,227,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining, repairing and expanding the route of Quan Lac village (from Mr. Sau's house to Mrs. Hong's house), Binh Minh village (from Mr. Tam's house to old 53C road) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tiên Phong
10/07/2026 18:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the request Maintaining, repairing and expanding the route of Quan Lac village (from Mr. Sau's house to Mrs. Hong's house), Binh Minh village (from Mr. Tam's house to old 53C road) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of a road serving agricultural cultivation and people's livelihood in Trung Thanh village (Mr. Hung's house section), Binh Minh village of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the request Construction of a road serving agricultural cultivation and people's livelihood in Trung Thanh village (Mr. Hung's house section), Binh Minh village of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of residential road in Noi Minh village (Section from Road 448 to the old cultural house) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the request Construction of residential road in Noi Minh village (Section from Road 448 to the old cultural house) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of land for roadside construction to serve planting trees to build new and improved rural areas in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển Hải Thịnh
28/05/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the request Procurement of land for roadside construction to serve planting trees to build new and improved rural areas in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên đầu tư và xây dựng Thành Cát
26/05/2026 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Cát Thành
25/05/2026 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Cát Thành is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.