Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 938,476,240 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 935,931,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 938,476,240 VND, in which the total winning value is: 935,931,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for design review, construction drawings and cost estimation for the maintenance and repair of the Khe Banh village road in Chau Que commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG
19/08/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Tender No. 02: Consulting and preparing the technical economic report for the maintenance and repair of the Khe Banh village road in Chau Que commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG 139 YB
19/08/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Preparation of survey tasks and supervision of the construction survey work for the maintenance and repair of the Khe Banh village road in Chau Que commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG
19/08/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the preparation phase for the construction of the "Khe Banh Village Road Maintenance and Repair" project, Chau Que Commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 07:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
03/06/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Bidding package for hiring consultants to determine specific land prices as a basis for compensation when the state recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a Consultant to determine specific land prices to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Bidding package for hiring consultants to determine specific land prices as a basis for compensation when the state recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
03/06/2026 17:53
Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế announced the results of the bid package Hire a Consultant to determine specific land prices to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 11:20
Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for hiring consultants to determine specific land prices as a basis for compensation when the state recovers land to implement the project: Compensation, support, resettlement, relocation of technical infrastructure to serve the construction of the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway project, section through Yen Bai province - Item: Resettlement area of Trang Xo village, Chau Que Thuong commune, Van Yen district (now Trang Xo village, Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province).. .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 11:21
Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for hiring consultants to determine specific land prices as a basis for compensation when the state recovers land to implement the project: Compensation, support, resettlement, relocation of technical infrastructure to serve the construction of the Lao Cai - Hanoi - Hai Phong railway project, section through Yen Bai province; Category: Resettlement area of Trang Xo village, Chau Que Thuong commune, Van Yen district (now Trang Xo village, Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province). .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for design review, construction drawings and cost estimation for the maintenance and repair of the Khe Banh village road in Chau Que commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG
19/08/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Tender No. 02: Consulting and preparing the technical economic report for the maintenance and repair of the Khe Banh village road in Chau Que commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG 139 YB
19/08/2026 08:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Preparation of survey tasks and supervision of the construction survey work for the maintenance and repair of the Khe Banh village road in Chau Que commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG
19/08/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the preparation phase for the construction of the "Khe Banh Village Road Maintenance and Repair" project, Chau Que Commune. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 07:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP TÂM AN
03/06/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Package No. 01: Survey consulting, Preparation of general planning project of Chau Que commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Bidding package for hiring consultants to determine specific land prices as a basis for compensation when the state recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a Consultant to determine specific land prices to calculate compensation when the State recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG ENVIRONMENT- NATURAL RESOURCE MANACEMENT AND EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has posted the request Bidding package for hiring consultants to determine specific land prices as a basis for compensation when the state recovers land to implement the project: Emergency immigration in Chau Que Ha commune, Van Yen district, Yen Bai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2026 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Châu Quế is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.