Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 111 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 53 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.55%, Construction 45.45%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,918,712,337 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,174,666,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.55%, Construction 45.45%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,918,712,337 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,174,666,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and repair of the electrical system in the resettlement area on Minh Lang Street – Urgent.
28/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted the request Preparation of General Planning for Chau Thanh New Urban Area, An Giang Province until 2050, scale 1/5,000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành with 5 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: XDM 06 rooms + Equipment + WC + fence, yard, drainage of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH LÂM THÀNH ĐÔ
20/08/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of 10 classrooms + 01 kitchen + equipment + WC + fence, yard, drainage of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2026 13:57
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: XDM 03 administrative classrooms + 04 functional rooms + Equipment + Drainage yard of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN PHƯƠNG KIÊN GIANG
24/07/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: New construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: New construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN KIM PHÁT
24/07/2026 14:41
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: XDM 06 rooms + Equipment + WC + fence, yard, drainage of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
23/07/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Cost of doctors, evaluating Bidders of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN PHƯƠNG KIÊN GIANG
16/07/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Châu Thành is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.