Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 24 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,977,984,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,968,776,404 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,977,984,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,968,776,404 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of a three-wheeled garbage truck for the Dong Cu Commune Economic Office of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRỊNH THỊ THÊU
13/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to purchase three-wheeled garbage trucks. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:46
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu Posted Development Investment Project Purchase of a three-wheeled garbage truck for the Dong Cu Commune Economic Office.
13/08/2026 07:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG BIÊN
02/06/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 379 MINH VŨ
02/06/2026 08:45
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2026 11:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2026 14:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results for package number 04 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG HƯNG PHÁT
20/04/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 04 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG BIÊN
20/04/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of IWT roads in Dong Cuu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu with 5 bidding package.
20/04/2026 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu is the owner of 24 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.