Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 12:00 12/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade a number of IWT roads in Dong Cuu commune
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading a number of IWT roads in Dong Cuu commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đông Cứu, Province Bắc Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
27/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
12/05/2026 11:42
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đông Cứu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:43 12/05/2026
to
08:00 21/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Gia Lương Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu phố Phú Ninh, xã Gia Bình, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Manh thang Investment Consultant va Construction Company Limited Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates (NR ông Trần Văn Ánh) đường Đại Phúc 28, khu 2, Phường Võ Cường, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Long Biên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 08 - Nhà C - TT Trường Trung học quản lý và Công nghệ, Xã Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và môi trường Hưng Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 29 ngách 28/132A, Thôn Trung Văn, Phường Trung Văn Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng Long Biên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 08 - Nhà C - TT Trường Trung học quản lý và Công nghệ, Xã Gia Lâm, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng và môi trường Hưng Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 29 ngách 28/132A, Thôn Trung Văn, Phường Trung Văn Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy Toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy định vị GPS (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy thủy bình (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực).
3
4
Đầm cóc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu di thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị).
3
5
Máy đào, máy xúc (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu di thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị).
1
6
Máy lu (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu di thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị).
1
7
Máy ủi hoặc máy san (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu di thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị).
1
8
Máy bơm nước (nhà thầu phải chuẩn bị sẵn sàng các tài liệu sau đây để đối chiếu: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê, nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Tuyến đường thôn Bảo Tháp
2
Vét bùn - Cấp đất I
1.155
100m3
3
Đánh cấp - Cấp đất II
1.835
100m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.629
100m3
5
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3.111
100m3
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
3.676
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95(đất tận dụng)
4.72
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.855
100m3
9
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.415
100m3
10
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.231
100m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
1.553
100m3
12
Đắp đất nền đường 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95(đất tận dụng)
0.349
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.297
100m3
14
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.473
100m3
15
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.938
100m3
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
2.08
100m3
17
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
2.5
m3
18
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2.386
100m3
19
HẠNG MỤC: Tuyến đường thôn Cổ Thiêt
20
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.068
100m3
21
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.756
100m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.963
100m3
23
Đắp đất nền đường 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95(đất tận dụng)
0.243
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.581
100m3
25
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.802
100m3
26
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.671
100m3
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
1.861
100m3
28
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95(đất tận dụng)
0.024
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2.449
100m3
30
HẠNG MỤC: Tuyến đường thôn Cứu Sơn
31
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.236
100m3
32
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.806
100m3
33
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.811
100m3
34
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.942
100m3
36
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.441
100m3
37
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.876
100m3
38
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.93
100m3
39
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
6.9
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.248
100m3
41
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.085
100m3
42
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.306
100m3
43
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.336
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.391
100m3
45
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.03
100m3
46
Đào khuôn đường, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.299
100m3
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.324
100m3
48
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.254
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.075
100m3
50
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
0.406
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second