Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,651,546,738 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,484,684,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,651,546,738 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,484,684,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the request Regarding the approval of the Cost Estimate and Contractor Selection Plan for the work carried out in the investment preparation phase of the project: Construction of a 16-room classroom building (04 floors) Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập with 4 bidding package.
23/07/2026 15:47
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a 16-room classroom building (04 floors) for Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School.
23/07/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a 16-room classroom building (04 floors) for Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School.
23/07/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the request Buy new rice varieties to support people growing rice in the 2026 summer-autumn crop in Duc Lap commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the request contractor selection plan Consulting on preparing the General Planning Project of Duc Lap commune, Lam Dong province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the request Buy new rice varieties to support people growing rice in the 2026 summer-autumn crop in Duc Lap commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the request contractor selection plan Consulting on preparing the General Planning Project of Duc Lap commune, Lam Dong province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HẢI
16/06/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HẢI
16/06/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC HẢI
11/06/2026 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.