Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 16:31 19/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Invest and upgrade Duc Hoa village road (From provincial road 682 to Duc Hoa village cemetery)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Invest and upgrade Duc Hoa village road (From provincial road 682 to Duc Hoa village cemetery)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital in the medium-term public investment plan for the period 2026-2030
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Lập, Province Lâm Đồng
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
101/QĐ-KT
Approval date
19/05/2026 15:30
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Đức Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:34 19/05/2026
to
10:00 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
51.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 6 - - Phường Nam Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 3 - - Xã Quảng Khê - Tỉnh Lâm Đồn
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 6 - - Phường Nam Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 3 - - Xã Quảng Khê - Tỉnh Lâm Đồn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng: 6 T (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3 (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
7
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 16 T (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
8
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh: 25 T (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
9
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: 10 T (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
10
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất: 190 CV (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm - năng suất: 50 - 60 m3/h (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
12
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất: 130 CV - 140 CV (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
14
Máy ủi - công suất: 110 CV (Đính kèm tài liệu kiểm định)
1
15
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 10 T (Đính kèm tài liệu đăng kiểm)
1
16
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích: 5 m3 (Đính kèm tài liệu đăng kiểm)
1
17
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 12 T (Đính kèm tài liệu đăng kiểm)
1
18
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải: 5 T (Đính kèm tài liệu đăng kiểm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Dọn quang tuyến
14.417
100m2
2
Bóc hữu cơ, lớp phong hóa bằng máy đào
2.6971
100m3
3
Đào nền đường, khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất III
6.434
100m3
4
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
1.4317
100m3
5
Bóc hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất I
5.9372
100m3
6
Đánh cấp nền đường bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
1.9005
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
6.8339
100m3
8
Lu tăng cường nền đào K95
23.9907
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đổ thải đất C3, cự ly tb 1km
2.01
100m3
10
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
7.8536
100m3
11
Mặt đường Bê tông nhựa:
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax 25 dày 16cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
8.0309
100m3
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
40.1795
100m2
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
40.1795
100m2
15
Vuốt nối nút giao:
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1 Dmax 25 dày 20cm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.9868
100m3
17
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
4.9338
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
4.9338
100m2
19
Đào đất thi công cống bằng máy đào, đất C3
0.3927
100m3
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
0.9
m3
21
Bê tông móng cống, chân khay đá 1x2 M200
5.94
m3
22
Bê tông thân cống, thân hố thu tường đầu, thân mương đá 1x2 M200
5.47
m3
23
Bê tông tấm bản cống, hố thu, mối nối tấm bản đá 1x2 M250
2.872
m3
24
Cốt thép tấm bản D=6mm
0.0325
tấn
25
Cốt thép tấm bản D=8mm
0.0199
tấn
26
Cốt thép tấm bản D=16mm
0.2083
tấn
27
Lắp đặt tấm bản cống
10
1cấu kiện
28
Bê tông cọc tiêu đá 1x2 M200
0.59
m3
29
Đào móng cọc tiêu
1.08
1m3
30
Cốt thép cọc tiêu
0.0668
tấn
31
Sơn trắng đỏ 2 lớp
32.15
m2
32
Lắp đặt cọc tiêu
24
1cấu kiện
33
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo tam giác KT:(87,5x87,5)cm
8
cái
34
Lắp đặt cột và biển hình tròn 90cm
1
cái
35
Biển báo tam giác KT:(87,5x87,5)cm
8
cái
36
Biển hình tròn D90cm
1
cái
37
Cột đỡ biển báo D76
22.8
m
38
Dăm sạn đệm dày 10cm
0.128
m3
39
Thép D14 chống xoay cột
0.0068
tấn
40
Đào đất móng cột
0.77
1m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second