Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,366,337,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,360,478,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,366,337,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,360,478,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the construction of the project to renovate and upgrade village 2 roads, section from the existing concrete road to the newly planned village 2 cemetery, Dur Kmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HƯNG
27/07/2026 13:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading village 2 roads from the existing concrete road to the newly planned village 2 cemetery, Dur Kmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 13:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction project: Renovating and upgrading village 2 road section from the existing concrete road to the newly planned cemetery area of village 2, Dur Kmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHUC INVESTMENT - CONSTRUCTION - TRADING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 13:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading village 2 roads from the existing concrete road to the newly planned village 2 cemetery, Dur Kmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 12:47
Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading village 2 roads from the existing concrete road to the newly planned village 2 cemetery, Dur Kmăl commune.
24/07/2026 12:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision of the T76 Pumping Station Irrigation Canal project, Triet village, Dur Kmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN
22/07/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for construction of irrigation canal and pumping station T76 in Buon Triet village, DurKmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Hoàng Phi Krông Ana
22/07/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Irrigation canal, pumping station T76, Triet village, Dur Kmăl commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 19:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
13/07/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI CHÂU
13/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Dur Kmăl is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.