Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,633,470,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,620,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,633,470,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,620,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 18:47
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the request Extend the inter-village road through O Grang village, Gào commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with 6 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:58
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO Posted Development Investment Project Extend the inter-village road through O Grang village, Gào commune..
28/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the request Provision of lawnmowers – Component 3 – Project 1, under the National Socioeconomic Development Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 12:30
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of agricultural production equipment under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods and developing poverty reduction models according to the 2026 task assignment in the Gào commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 11:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the request Installing solar street lights on Tran Can street from the bridge of village 5 to the end of old village 5 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the request Contractor selection plan - Package: Supply of water tanks under content 4, project 1 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the request Contractor selection plan, Bidding package: Consulting, testing VietGAP certification; VietGAP certification; Build TXNG system of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with 3 bidding package.
22/07/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN PHƯƠNG GIA LAI
18/05/2026 16:47
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ GÀO is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.