Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 28 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,367,204,639 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,271,320,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,367,204,639 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,271,320,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and writing on the topic of waste classification plan for household solid waste at source in the commune of Kham Duc, phase 2026-2030. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the request Decision Regarding Approval of the Procurement Plan for Waste Sorting at Source in the Commune of Kham Duc, Phase 2 (2026-2030) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on oil spill assessment, writing specialized reports, and preparing final reports for the Khâm Đức commune's oil spill response plan. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the request Decision regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor and the oil spill response plan for the Khâm Đức commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 08:17
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC Posted Development Investment Project Decision: Approval of the project proposal and budget for the development of the Oil Spill Response Plan for the commune of Kham Duc..
24/08/2026 08:08
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC Posted Development Investment Project Decision to Approve the Project Proposal and Budget for Developing a Solid Waste Management Plan at the Source in the Commune of Kham Duc, Phase 2026-2030..
24/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on site surveys, writing specialized reports, and preparing final reports for the "Waste Management Plan" of the Khâm Đức commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the request Decision approving the solid waste emergency response plan for the commune of Kham Duc, period 2026-2030. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 07:58
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC Posted Development Investment Project Approval of the project proposal and cost estimate for the development of the Waste Management Emergency Response Plan for the commune of Kham Duc..
24/08/2026 07:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Build cadastral records and land management database of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND TOPOGRAPHIC MAPPING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC is the investor of 28 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.