Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Build cadastral records and land management database

Find: 10:46 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Consulting
Name of project
Approval of technical design - adjusted estimate of Project: Building a cadastral record system and land database in 2026 in Kham Duc commune
Bidding package name
Build cadastral records and land management database
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the Project: Building a cadastral record system and land database in 2026 in Kham Duc commune
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget support and local budget according to current budget decentralization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Khâm Đức, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
15:10 20/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
66/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
22/06/2026 10:44
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ KHÂM ĐỨC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 22/06/2026
to
15:10 20/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:10 20/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Van Truong An Consulting and Construction Limited Company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 39 - Đường Bùi Tấn Diên - - Phường Hòa Khánh - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 QLDA PHUC LOC COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 330 Nguyễn Tất Thành - - Xã Đại Lộc - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Van Truong An Consulting and Construction Limited Company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 39 - Đường Bùi Tấn Diên - - Phường Hòa Khánh - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 QLDA PHUC LOC COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 330 Nguyễn Tất Thành - - Xã Đại Lộc - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 QUANG NAM GEODETIC AND CADASTRAL SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design unit - estimate 187 Trần Quý Cáp - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Tâm Minh Đức Consulting unit verifies technical design - estimates Tổ dân phố Thăng Tân - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:59 10/07/2026 09:30 10/07/2026 09:30 20/07/2026 09:30 10/07/2026 09:30 20/07/2026 By the time of bid closing, there were no bidders participating in the bid.
2 09:40 20/07/2026 09:30 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 09:30 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 Automatic renewal of bidding packages is within the time of the system.

Job category:

Form No. 01B: Bill of Quantities, (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHÂM ĐỨC - ĐO ĐẠC - Đo đạc thành lập bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/2000
2
Diện tích đo vẽ không bao gồm đất GTTL - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 2
102.5
Ha
3
Diện tích đo vẽ không bao gồm đất GTTL - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 2
102.5
Ha
4
Diện tích đo vẽ đất GTTL (30%x(a)) - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 2
5.11
Ha
5
Diện tích đo vẽ đất GTTL (30%x(a)) - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 2
5.11
Ha
6
KHÂM ĐỨC - ĐO ĐẠC - Biên tập trích đo địa chính (Các dự án cấp giấy, các dự án bồi thường, đất tổ chức đã đo bằng toạ độ vn2000) vào bản đồ địa chính
7
Tỉ lệ 1/1000 (Biên tập nội nghiệp, và xuất kết quả đo đạc thửa đất) - Khó khăn 3
215.53
Ha
8
Tỉ lệ 1/2000(Biên tập nội nghiệp, và xuất kết quả đo đạc thửa đất) - Khó khăn 3
41.52
Ha
9
KHÂM ĐỨC - ĐĂNG KÝ, CẤP GIẤY CNQSD ĐẤT - Đối với tổ chức
10
Đăng ký lần đầu đối với tổ chức - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp thành phố - Khó khăn 3
101
Hồ sơ
11
Đăng ký lần đầu đối với tổ chức - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Khó khăn 3
101
Hồ sơ
12
Đăng ký cấp đổi đối với tổ chức - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp thành phố - Khó khăn 3
11
Hồ sơ
13
Đăng ký cấp đổi đối với tổ chức - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã, thị trấn - Khó khăn 3
11
Hồ sơ
14
KHÂM ĐỨC - ĐĂNG KÝ, CẤP GIẤY CNQSD ĐẤT - Hộ gia đình, cá nhân (Chỉ thực hiện tới công Đoạn Kê khai đăng ký quyền sử dụng đất, không thực hiện công tác cấp giấy chứng nhận quyền sử dụng đất).
15
Đăng ký lần đầu đồng loạt đối với hộ gia đình, cá nhân ở xã, thị trấn - Đất ở - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
1114
Hồ sơ
16
Đăng ký lần đầu đồng loạt đối với hộ gia đình, cá nhân ở xã, thị trấn - Đất ở - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
1114
Hồ sơ
17
Đăng ký lần đầu đồng loạt đối với hộ gia đình, cá nhân ở xã, thị trấn - Đất ở - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp thành phố - Khó khăn 3
1114
Hồ sơ
18
Đăng ký lần đầu đồng loạt đối với hộ gia đình, cá nhân ở xã, thị trấn - Đất nông nghiệp - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
1395
Hồ sơ
19
Đăng ký lần đầu đồng loạt đối với hộ gia đình, cá nhân ở xã, thị trấn - Đất nông nghiệp - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
1395
Hồ sơ
20
Đăng ký lần đầu đồng loạt đối với hộ gia đình, cá nhân ở xã, thị trấn - Đất nông nghiệp - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp thành phố - Khó khăn 3
1395
Hồ sơ
21
Đăng ký, cấp đổi đồng loạt đối với HGĐ, cá nhân ở xã - Đất ở có thay đổi ranh giới, mục đích - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
1288
Hồ sơ
22
Đăng ký, cấp đổi đồng loạt đối với HGĐ, cá nhân ở xã - Đất ở có thay đổi ranh giới, mục đích - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
1288
Hồ sơ
23
Đăng ký, cấp đổi đồng loạt đối với HGĐ, cá nhân ở xã - Đất ở có thay đổi ranh giới, mục đích - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp thành phố - Khó khăn 3
1288
Hồ sơ
24
Đăng ký, cấp đổi đồng loạt đối với HGĐ, cá nhân ở xã - Đất nông nghiệp có thay đổi ranh giới, mục đích - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
67
Hồ sơ
25
Đăng ký, cấp đổi đồng loạt đối với HGĐ, cá nhân ở xã - Đất nông nghiệp có thay đổi ranh giới, mục đích - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp xã - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
67
Hồ sơ
26
Đăng ký, cấp đổi đồng loạt đối với HGĐ, cá nhân ở xã - Đất nông nghiệp có thay đổi ranh giới, mục đích - Các nội dung thực hiện tại địa bàn cấp thành phố - Khó khăn 3
67
Hồ sơ
27
KHÂM ĐỨC - ĐĂNG KÝ, CẤP GIẤY CNQSD ĐẤT - Quét giấy tờ pháp lý và xử lý tập tin
28
Quét giấy tờ pháp lý về quyền sử dụng đất, quyền sở hữu nhà ở và tài sản khác gắn liền với đất - Quét trang A3 - Khó khăn 1-3
2732
Trang
29
Quét giấy tờ pháp lý về quyền sử dụng đất, quyền sở hữu nhà ở và tài sản khác gắn liền với đất - Quét trang A4 - Khó khăn 1-3
15904
Trang
30
Xử lý các tệp tin quét thành tệp (File) hồ sơ quét dạng số của thửa đất, lưu trữ dưới khuôn dạng tệp tin PDF - Khó khăn 1-3
18636
Trang
31
Tạo liên kết hồ sơ quét dạng số với thửa đất trong cơ sở dữ liệu - Khó khăn 1-3
3976
Thửa
32
KHÂM ĐỨC - XÂY DỰNG CSDL ĐẤT ĐAI - Xây dựng CSDL địa chính đối với trường hợp thực hiện đồng bộ với lập, chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính và đăng ký đất đai, cấp giấy chứng nhận
33
Thu thập tài liệu, dữ liệu - Khó khăn 1
3976
thửa
34
Lập, chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính gắn với xây dựng dữ liệu không gian - Xây dựng dữ liệu không gian đất đai nền - Khó khăn 1
1
35
Lập, chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính gắn với xây dựng dữ liệu không gian - Xây dựng dữ liệu không gian địa chính - Khó khăn 1
3976
thửa
36
Lập, chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính gắn với xây dựng dữ liệu không gian - Xây dựng siêu dữ liệu địa chính - Khó khăn 1
3976
thửa
37
Lập, chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính gắn với xây dựng dữ liệu không gian - Tích hợp dữ liệu vào hệ thống - Khó khăn 1
3976
thửa
38
Lập, chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính gắn với xây dựng dữ liệu không gian - Phục vụ kiểm tra, nghiệm thu CSDL địa chính - Khó khăn 1
3976
thửa
39
PHƯỚC XUÂN - ĐO ĐẠC - Đo đạc thành lập bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/1000
40
Diện tích đo vẽ không bao gồm đất GTTL - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
18.48
Ha
41
Diện tích đo vẽ không bao gồm đất GTTL - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
18.48
Ha
42
Diện tích đo vẽ đất GTTL (30%x(a)) - Ngoại nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
0.98
Ha
43
Diện tích đo vẽ đất GTTL (30%x(a)) - Nội nghiệp - Khó khăn 3
0.98
Ha
44
PHƯỚC XUÂN - ĐO ĐẠC - Đo đạc chỉnh lý bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/1000 (Số lượng thửa đất biến động trên 15% đến 25%)
45
Ngoại nghiệp - Đối soát thực địa - Khó khăn 3
5
Mảnh
46
Ngoại nghiệp - Lưới đo vẽ - Khó khăn 3
217
Thửa
47
Ngoại nghiệp - Đo vẽ chi tiết - Khó khăn 3
217
Thửa
48
Nội nghiệp - Số hóa bản đồ - Khó khăn 3
10.15
Ha
49
Nội nghiệp - Lập bản vẽ BĐĐC - Khó khăn 3
217
Thửa
50
Nội nghiệp - Lập kết quả đo đạc địa chính thửa đất - Khó khăn 3
217
Thửa

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Build cadastral records and land management database". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Build cadastral records and land management database" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second