Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,613,199,984 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,554,149,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,613,199,984 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,554,149,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Repairing traffic works: Embankment to prevent stream bank erosion in Lang Khuong village; Build an embankment and re-fill the underground surface of village 1; Construction of culvert walls and embankments to protect village 2 road; Embankment to prevent landslides in Cua Hoc village, Khanh Hoa commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment preparation packages: Repair of traffic works: Embankment to prevent stream bank erosion in Lang Khuong village; Build an embankment and re-fill the underground surface of village 1; Construction of culvert walls and embankments to protect village 2 road; Embankment to prevent landslides in Cua Hoc village, Khanh Hoa commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:30
Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà Posted Development Investment Project Repair of traffic works: Embankment to prevent landslides on stream banks in Lang Khuong village; Build an embankment and re-fill the underground surface of village 1; Construction of culvert walls and embankments to protect village 2 road; Embankment to prevent landslides in Cua Hoc village, Khanh Hoa commune..
31/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of road from village 13 to village 11, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XDTM PHÚC VINH
13/06/2026 22:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the road connecting the two sides of the bridge in Lang Chap village, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà.
13/06/2026 22:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Road from village 13 to village 11, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 00:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Expanding and concreting the road (Khe Y to Khe Rieng) from village 7 to village 11, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 00:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the request Contractor selection plan for road expansion and concreting project (Khe Y to Khe Rieng) village 7 to village 11, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 00:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the road connecting village 7 to the stream bank to village 5, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 00:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Road connecting village 7 to the stream bank to village 5, Khanh Hoa commune, Lao Cai province of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 00:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Khánh Hoà is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.