Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,560,782,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,556,791,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,560,782,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,556,791,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Approve the plan to select the estimated contractor and project for the package: Providing reserve materials (land) for natural disaster response and prevention in the commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 20:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment and tools for forces participating in natural disaster prevention in Kieu Phu commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Thanh - 1981
13/07/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Approval of the project contractor selection plan, contract estimate: Providing equipment and tools for forces participating in natural disaster prevention in Kieu Phu commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Approval of the project contractor selection plan, contract estimate: Providing backup materials (sand) for natural disaster response and prevention in the commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rice as bait to serve rat extermination organizations to protect crop production in the Spring crop of 2026 in Kieu Phu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH FARMING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 17:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing the roofs and toes of dikes and ensuring the safety of flood drainage corridors in Kieu Phu commune, Hanoi city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐÌNH TÚ
29/04/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Approve the project contractor selection plan, estimate the contract package: Providing rice as bait to serve rat extermination organizations to protect crop production in the Spring 2026 crop in Kieu Phu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the request Clearing dike roofs, dike toes of dike routes and ensuring the safety of flood drainage corridors in Kieu Phu commune in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Independent audit of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: VNASC AUDITING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú.
- Winning bidder: HA TAY TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2025 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Kiều Phú is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.