Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 109 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 8.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 202,035,059,502 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 200,783,749,095 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 8.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 202,035,059,502 VND, in which the total winning value is: 200,783,749,095 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao Posted Development Investment Project Cultural Center of Phu Tho Village; Category: Construction of a new cultural center and related facilities..
05/09/2026 20:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the request Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Project: Phu Tho Village Cultural Center; Category: Construction of a new cultural center and related facilities. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao with 5 bidding package.
05/09/2026 20:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the request Approval of the Procurement Plan for the Project: Ngô Phần Village Cultural Center; Category: Construction of a new cultural center and related facilities. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao with 5 bidding package.
05/09/2026 19:37
Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao Posted Development Investment Project Cultural Center of Ngô Phần Village; Category: Construction of a new cultural center and related facilities..
05/09/2026 19:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT THÀNH
25/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision and equipment installation for Package No. 05 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
18/08/2026 07:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao.
18/08/2026 07:35
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao with the form Open bidding.
01/08/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 07: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT for bidding package No. 05 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
01/08/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number 06: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for bidding package number 05 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
01/08/2026 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao is the investor of 12 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao is the owner of 109 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.