Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 20:43 04/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Quang Phu Primary School No. 1; Category: Construction of new office building and other auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Quang Phu Primary School No. 1; Category: Construction of new office building and other auxiliary items
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget capital; Request superior budget support and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lâm Thao, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
20:40 13/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
98/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
04/06/2026 20:39
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Lâm Thao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:41 04/06/2026
to
20:40 13/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
20:40 13/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
127.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Minh Khuê 668 và Công ty TNHH phát triển DV&TM Phúc Khang Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP Lam Cầu - - Phường Mão Điền - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 TIEN THUAN XD & TM INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trung Thành - Xã Đại Lai - Huyện Gia Bình - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 ASIA AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 4, Khối TM, Tòa CT1A Mễ Trì Plaza, Khu đô thị VOV, Phường Đại Mỗ, TP Hà Nội, Việt nam - - Phường Đại Mỗ - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - - Phường Tam Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô có gắn cần cẩu - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm xe cơ giới còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vữa tự chảy không co
52.4897
m2
2
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic chống trơn 300x300mm, vữa XM M75
61.8459
m2
3
Ốp tường trụ, cột ceramic, kích thước gạch 300x600mm, vữa XM M75
249.201
m2
4
Trần nhôm Clip-in 600x600, độ dày nhôm 0,6mm
59.9979
m2
5
Vách ngăn vệ sinh compac HPL dày 12mm
12.96
bộ
6
Đá Granit tự nhiên màu đỏ Anh quốc
50.0304
m2
7
Chỉ kê bản 2cm
76.8
m
8
Lan can cầu thang bằng Inox 304: Gia công, lắp đặt
262.3454
kg
9
Quả cầu inox 304 D110
1
cái
10
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
7.929
100m2
11
Cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay. Nhôm hệ Việt Pháp, nhôm dày 1,0mm, sơn tĩnh điện đơn màu (trắng sứ, cà phê, ghi); kính trắng dán 2 lớp 6,38mm (Đã bao gồm phụ kiện + khóa tay bẻ - Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
42.9
m2
12
Cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay. Nhôm hệViệt Pháp, nhômdày 1,0mm, sơn tĩnh điện đơnmàu (trắng sứ, cà phê, ghi); kínhtrắng dán 2 lớp 6,38mm (Đã bao gồm phụ kiện + khóa taybẻ - Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
25.65
m2
13
Vách kính cố định. Nhôm hệ Việt Pháp hệ V4400, nhôm dày 1,0mm, sơn tĩnh điện đơn màu (trắng sứ, cà phê, ghi); dùng kínhtrắng cường lực 8mm(Đã bao gồm phụ kiện - Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
54.553
m2
14
Cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay hoặc mởhất. Nhôm hệ Xingfa hệ NDXF55, nhôm dày 1,2mm, sơn tĩnh điện đơn màu (trắng sứ, cà phê,ghi); kính trắng dán 2 lớp 6,38mm (Đã bao gồm phụ kiện + hanh đơn điểm + bản lề chữ A - Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
36.772
m2
15
Cửa sổ 1 cánh mở quay hoặc mởhất. Nhôm hệ Xingfa hệ NDXF55, nhôm dày 1,2mm, sơn tĩnhđiện đơn màu (trắng sứ, cà phê, ghi); kính trắng dán 2 lớp 6,38mm (Đã bao gồm phụ kiện + thanh đơn điểm + bản lề chữ A - Phụ kiện đồng bộ)
6.689
m2
16
Hoa cửa bằng Inox 304: Gia công, lắp đặt
290.282
kg
17
Lan can hành lang bằng Inox 304: Gia công, lắp đặt
235.1188
kg
18
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
4.7574
1m3
19
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6
1.8133
m3
20
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0345
100m2
21
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75
7.1133
m3
22
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
0.9387
m3
23
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0129
100m3
24
Đá Granit tự nhiên màu đỏ Anh quốc
22.3626
m2
25
Chỉ kê bản 2cm
51.06
m
26
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.4293
1m3
27
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0108
100m2
28
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
0.2862
m3
29
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
0.5821
m3
30
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0005
100m3
31
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0022
100m3
32
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
0.7614
m3
33
Lát gạch Terrazzo, vữa XM M75
7.614
m2
34
Lan can bằng inox 304 (đơn giá lắp dựng, hoàn thiện)
40.8762
kg
35
Lắp đặt tủ điện vỏ tôn sơn tĩnh điện trong nhà KT-600x400x180
1
hộp
36
Lắp đặt tủ điện vỏ tôn sơn tĩnh điện trong nhà KT-300x400x130
1
hộp
37
Lắp đặt hộp điện nhựa đế âm tường 6 Module
10
hộp
38
Lắp đặt hộp điện nhựa đế âm tường 18 Module
1
hộp
39
Cầu chì 220V-2A
3
cái
40
Đèn báo pha các màu: đỏ- vàng- xanh F22
3
cái
41
Lắp đặt đồng hồ Vôn kế 500V
1
cái
42
Lắp đặt đồng hồ Ampe 100/5A
3
cái
43
Lắp đặt các automat MCCB 3 pha 3 cực 40A
2
cái
44
Lắp đặt các automat MCCB 3 pha 3 cực 25A
3
cái
45
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 2 pha -25A
10
cái
46
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 1 pha 25A
10
cái
47
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 1 pha-20A
11
cái
48
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 1 pha-16A
17
cái
49
Lắp đặt các automat MCB 1 pha -10A
14
cái
50
Lắp đặt công tắc 3 hạt (mặt + hạt)
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second