Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,908,915,330 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,903,444,693 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,908,915,330 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,903,444,693 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03-CB: Consulting on verifying the Technical Audit Report of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: T&D DESIGNER CONSULTANTS AND CONSTRUCTON ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 02-CB: Survey consulting, preparation of Technical Audit Report of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: 247 DESIGNER CONSULTANTS AND CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01-CB: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG CHI 88
28/08/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the project: Construction of a boarding school for ethnic minority students in primary and secondary schools at Loi Bac Village, Loi Bac Commune, Lang Son Province. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04-TH: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đại Thịnh Phát LS
17/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03-TH: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Bình Minh 686
17/08/2026 16:13
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03-TH: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02-TH: Consulting on appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
03/08/2026 09:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01-TH: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯƠNG CHI 88
31/07/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has posted the request Adjusting the contractor selection plan for the project Investment in building the road to Keo Co - Phai Vai - Khau Khao village (DX36.09), Loi Bac commune, Lang Son province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác with 4 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Lợi Bác is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.