Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 57 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 76 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 94 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 91 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.76%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.52%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 87,488,182,031 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 86,252,515,103 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.52%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,488,182,031 VND, in which the total winning value is: 86,252,515,103 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước with the form Open bidding.
01/09/2026 20:44
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 22:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước.
- Winning bidder: SONG LAM E&C COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 21:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM LONG KHÔI
27/08/2026 19:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYÊN PHƯỚC
27/08/2026 18:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consulting): Appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHUÊ
25/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước.
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Construction): Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has posted the request Contract Selection Plan for the Project: Upgrade and Renovation of Road in Long Phuoc Village Area, Zone 2. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước with 5 bidding package.
25/08/2026 14:34
Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and improving roads in Zone 2 of Long Phuoc commune.
25/08/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước is the owner of 57 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 57 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước is the investor of 21 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước is the owner of 76 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Long Phước is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.