Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 202 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 195 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 183 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,686,039,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,225,321,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,686,039,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,225,321,780 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10 - Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
28/08/2026 07:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09 - Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HƯNG
28/08/2026 07:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08 - Construction of works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KHANG THỊNH NINH THUẬN
22/08/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09 - Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
11/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08 - Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HƯNG
11/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10 - Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
11/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09 - Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HƯNG
11/08/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10 - Construction insurance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
07/08/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09 - Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HOÀNG PHÁT NINH THUẬN
07/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 - Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHÀ PHỐ DUY KHANG
07/08/2026 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 60 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải is the investor of 14 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải is the owner of 195 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Ninh Hải is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.