Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 74 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 72 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,596,727,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,046,730,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,596,727,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,046,730,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and repair roads managed by the People's Committee of the commune in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ.
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh quang vinh xín mần
31/08/2026 09:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the request Bid Package: Maintenance and repair of roads managed by the People's Committee of the commune in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the results of the bidding package Measurements and parcel demarcation for cadastral surveys, including the individual delineation of each land plot on the cadastral map, for land acquisition and allocation purposes: The low-voltage substation in Suôi Thầu village, Cốc Pài town, Xín Mần district; construction site: Cốc Pài town, Xín Mần district, Hà Giang province (now part of Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Tuyên Quang province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TUYÊN
30/08/2026 01:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the results of the bidding package Measurement, parcel demarcation, and individual plot delineation from official maps for land acquisition and allocation purposes. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TUYÊN
30/08/2026 01:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the results of the bidding package Measurement and demarcation of land parcels; correction of individual land plots on official maps for the purpose of land acquisition and allocation for construction projects: Providing electricity to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vy Su commune, construction site: Pa Vy Su commune, Xinh Man district, Ha Giang province (now Pa Vy Su commune, Tuyen Quang province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TUYÊN
30/08/2026 01:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the results of the bidding package Measurements and parcel demarcation for official land surveys; correction of individual land plots from official maps for the purpose of land acquisition and allocation for construction projects: Providing electricity to the Thào Chư Ván village, Pà Vầy Sủ commune, construction site: Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Xín Mần district, Hà Giang province (now Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Tuyên Quang province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TUYÊN
30/08/2026 01:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the request Measurements and parcel demarcation for cadastral surveys, including the individual delineation of each land plot on the cadastral map, for land acquisition and allocation purposes: The low-voltage substation in Suôi Thầu village, Cốc Pài town, Xín Mần district; construction site: Cốc Pài town, Xín Mần district, Hà Giang province (now part of Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Tuyên Quang province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 01:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the request Measurements and parcel demarcation for official land surveys, including the separate surveying and adjustment of individual plots on official maps, to support land acquisition and allocation for construction projects: Providing electricity to the Khấu Sỉn village, Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Xín Mần district; Construction site location: Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Xín Mần district, Hà Giang province (now Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Tuyên Quang province) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 00:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the request Measurement and demarcation of land parcels; correction of individual land plots on official maps for the purpose of land acquisition and allocation for construction projects: Providing electricity to Ma Ly San village, Pa Vy Su commune, construction site: Pa Vy Su commune, Xinh Man district, Ha Giang province (now Pa Vy Su commune, Tuyen Quang province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 00:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the surveying and cadastral mapping project, including individual parcel demarcation and correction of existing cadastral maps for land acquisition and construction purposes: Providing electricity to the Thào Chư Ván village, Pà Vầy Sủ commune, construction site: Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Xín Mần district, Hà Giang province (now Pà Vầy Sủ commune, Tuyên Quang province). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2026 00:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ is the owner of 74 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Pà Vầy Sủ is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.