Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,474,780,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,423,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,474,780,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,423,060,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the request Estimated planning: Purchasing materials to serve natural disaster prevention and control and search and rescue in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Repair dike guard posts of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: 355 Construction Joint Stock
04/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Dredging and clearing canals and drainage ditches in Phu Cat commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: KIEU PHU COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the request KHLCNT: Repairing dyke guard stations of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the request KHLCNT: Dredging and clearing canals and ditches to ensure safety in the 2026 rainy season of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the request Planning of Xuan Mai Urban subdivision extension, scale 1/2,000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát with 6 bidding package.
24/03/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Independent audit consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: VNASC AUDITING AND CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/03/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Cadastral measurement of public land plots in Phu Cat commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG SURVEYING MAPPING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the task: Cadastral measurement of public land plots in Phu Cat commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has posted the results of the bidding package Task of preparing a report on environmental protection work in Phu Cat commune in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2025 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Cát is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.