Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,695,887,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,239,711,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,695,887,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,239,711,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Supervisory consultancy, inspection, acceptance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: QUANG NAM GEODETIC AND CADASTRAL SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on building a cadastral record system and land database in Phu Ninh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: LINH SON MAPPING SURVEYING AND CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC
18/06/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV-ĐTXD LUẬT TÍN PHÁT
18/06/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the request Expand the roadbed from Mr. Dinh Nhu Hai's house to DH4 Ky Tan village of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh with 5 bidding package.
18/06/2026 09:20
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh Posted Development Investment Project Expand the roadbed from Mr. Dinh Nhu Hai's house to DH4 Ky Tan village.
18/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHONG INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐTXD Thành Phát
18/06/2026 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.