Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 10:34 10/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the road to Le Hoan primary school, Cay Sanh village
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding the road to Le Hoan primary school, Cay Sanh village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Ninh, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
08:00 19/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
154/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
10/06/2026 10:33
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Phú Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:33 10/06/2026
to
08:00 19/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 19/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng An Hiệp Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 5, thôn An Thành 1, xã Thăng Điền, thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 PHUC HUNG INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 03 đường Lê Bá Trinh, phường Tam Kỳ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 TAM LOC SON COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 27 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đại Cường E-HSDT assessment consulting 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 TAM LOC SON COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 27 Trần Quý Cáp, phường Bàn Thạch, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc đất (gầu ≥ 0,8m3) Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
2
Máy ủi 110CV Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
3
Máy lu, tải trọng làm việc 16T Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng 7T Cung cấp bản gốc hoặc bản chụp có chứng thực: giấy đăng ký xe hoặc hóa đơn tài chính; hoặc Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu; Hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị (trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG TUYẾN CHÍNH
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.261
100m3
3
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.965
100m3
4
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.109
100m3
5
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
2.822
100m3
6
Đánh cấp bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.828
100m3
7
Đắp đất
1115.935
m3
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
9.412
100m3
9
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3.726
100m2
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất II
3.65
100m3
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
469.71
m3
12
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
21.351
100m2
13
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
1.843
100m2
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
2.295
100m3
15
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép mặt đường d=14mm
0.393
tấn
16
Nhựa bitum chèn khe
0.084
m3
17
Sản xuất thanh truyền lực khe co có thanh truyền lực d28
1.671
tấn
18
Nhựa bitum chèn khe
0.089
m3
19
Cắt khe đường bê tông khe rộng <=1cm, sâu <=8cm
23.1
10m
20
Nhựa bitum chèn khe
0.069
m3
21
Sản xuất thanh truyền lực khe giãn d28
0.278
tấn
22
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 32mm
0.144
100m
23
Gỗ chèn khe
0.208
m3
24
Nút giao
25
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
25.971
m3
26
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.181
100m2
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.446
100m3
28
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường nút giao bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.446
100m2
29
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.118
100m3
30
Lu tăng cường nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.181
100m3
31
Cống bản BxH:(1,5x1,2)m
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.709
100m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.27
100m3
34
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
2.329
m3
35
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.305
m3
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.799
m3
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.355
m3
38
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤200cm, mác 250, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.201
m3
39
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, mác 250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.028
m3
40
Bê tông sàn mái, chiều cao ≤6m, SX qua dây chuyền trạm trộn, đổ bằng cẩu, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.201
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép tường cống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.605
100m2
42
Ván khuôn thép mái cống hộp, mái hầm chui dân sinh
0.099
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.076
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.279
tấn
45
Bê tông ghờ chắn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, mác 200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.345
m3
46
Bê tông bản giảm tải, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.562
m3
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản giảm tải , ĐK ≤10mm
0.294
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép bản giảm tải, ĐK >10mm
0.739
tấn
49
Mương qua đường KT 0.4x0.4 lý trình Km0+230.77 và Km0+242.22
50
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.72
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second