Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 62 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,718,573,498 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,704,348,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,718,573,498 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,704,348,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work (including traffic assurance) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh with the form Open bidding.
15/07/2026 10:29
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work (including traffic assurance) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Khe Chieu - Tri Ngoai route, Phuc Khanh commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh with 4 bidding package.
04/07/2026 09:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUYỀN HIẾU
18/06/2026 16:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction work (including traffic assurance) of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng An Phát 86
18/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating the commune trunk road (from Khe Thin intersection to National Highway 70, Dong Mong 2 village), Phuc Khanh commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2026 16:49
Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating the commune trunk road (from Khe Thin intersection to National Highway 70, Dong Mong 2 village), Phuc Khanh commune.
18/06/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUYỀN HIẾU
15/06/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng An Phát 86
15/06/2026 08:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUYỀN HIẾU
15/06/2026 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 39 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh is the owner of 62 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Phúc Khánh is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.