Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,254,907,004 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,254,845,195 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,254,907,004 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,254,845,195 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the results of the bidding package Mosquito and insect repellent spraying at the schools of: Quỳnh Phụ Primary School; Quỳnh Phụ 1 Elementary School and Quỳnh Phụ 2 Elementary School, in Quỳnh Phụ commune, Hung Yen province, in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC TIEN SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the request Mosquito and insect repellent spraying at the schools of: Quỳnh Phụ Primary School; Quỳnh Phụ 1 Elementary School and Quỳnh Phụ 2 Elementary School, in Quỳnh Phụ commune, Hung Yen province, in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Design and print propaganda materials to respond to the National Week of Clean Water and Rural Environmental Sanitation in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ.
- Winning bidder: ANH THAO TRADING & ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Design, fabricate, print propaganda banners in response to the National Week of Clean Water and Rural Environmental Sanitation in 20262026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ.
- Winning bidder: ANH THAO TRADING & ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the request Contract package: Design, fabricate, print banners and propaganda materials in response to the National Week of Clean Water and Rural Environmental Sanitation in Quynh Phu commune, Hung Yen province in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ with 2 bidding package.
29/04/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing trees on some roads managed by the People's Committee of Quynh Phu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DUC BUILD COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the request Clearing trees on some roads managed by the People's Committee of Quynh Phu commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2026 09:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying insecticides to kill mosquitoes and insects at village cultural houses and market places in Quynh Phu commune, Hung Yen province in 2026 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC TIEN SERVICE AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on placing markers to divide residential land plots to serve land allocation to land use rights auction winners at Dong Cua residential area, Tan Hoa Phung Cong village, Quynh Hoi commune, Quynh Phu district (now Quynh Phu commune, Hung Yen province) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC VIỆT
23/04/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has posted the request Consulting on placing markers to divide residential land plots to serve land allocation to land use rights auction winners at Dong Cua residential area, Tan Hoa - Phung Cong village, Quynh Hoi commune, Quynh Phu district (now Quynh Phu commune, Hung Yen province) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Quỳnh Phụ is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.