Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 162 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 126 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 120 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 93,013,576,204 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,582,110,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 93,013,576,204 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,582,110,437 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.46%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and appraisal of construction construction package for construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding packages for construction works of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU ĐẠI PHONG
28/08/2026 02:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road to the production area of Đắk Som 1 village (connecting the An Nhiên rest stop intersection with the concrete road). of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2026 02:48
Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng Posted Development Investment Project The road leading to the production area of Đắk Som 1 village (connecting from the intersection with the An Nhiên rest stop on a paved road).
27/08/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LÂM ĐẮK NÔNG
21/08/2026 00:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the request Approval of Task, Cost Estimate, and Procurement Plan for the Preparation Phase of Public Works Investment: Nguyen Van Troi Primary School; Category: Toilet Facilities. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 00:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ THÀNH
21/08/2026 00:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the request Approval of the task, cost estimate, and procurement plan for the investment preparation phase: Road access to the production area in Đak Som 1 village (connecting from the intersection of An Nhiên rest stop road onto a concrete road). of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2026 00:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát
21/08/2026 00:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
05/02/2026 09:45
Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2025 11:00
Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and appraisal of construction construction package for construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG BÌNH DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bidding packages for construction works of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU ĐẠI PHONG
28/08/2026 02:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road to the production area of Đắk Som 1 village (connecting the An Nhiên rest stop intersection with the concrete road). of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2026 02:48
Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng Posted Development Investment Project The road leading to the production area of Đắk Som 1 village (connecting from the intersection with the An Nhiên rest stop on a paved road).
27/08/2026 23:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LÂM ĐẮK NÔNG
21/08/2026 00:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the request Approval of Task, Cost Estimate, and Procurement Plan for the Preparation Phase of Public Works Investment: Nguyen Van Troi Primary School; Category: Toilet Facilities. of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with 2 bidding package.
21/08/2026 00:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚ THÀNH
21/08/2026 00:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the request Approval of the task, cost estimate, and procurement plan for the investment preparation phase: Road access to the production area in Đak Som 1 village (connecting from the intersection of An Nhiên rest stop road onto a concrete road). of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2026 00:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hưng Sơn Phát
21/08/2026 00:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng is the owner of 53 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 53 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng is the owner of 126 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Tà Đùng is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.