Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,493,199,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,354,377,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,493,199,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,354,377,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the request Construction Procurement Plan: Renovation, Repair and Upgrade of Road to Mai Dong Village (from Mr. Chi's house to Mr. Lap's house) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with 4 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of BVTC design, estimates of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: KHANG AN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Terrain survey consultancy, Economic - Technical Report of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC AN
14/08/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovation, repair and upgrade of the road to Mai Dong village (from Mr. Chi's house to Mr. Lap's house). of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An with 3 bidding package.
14/08/2026 09:35
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An Posted Development Investment Project Renovation, repair, and upgrade of the road leading to Mai Dong village (from Mr. Chi's house to Mr. Lap's house)..
14/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying the current situation and preparing estimates of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MINH HD
10/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: Consulting on supervision and acceptance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân An is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.