Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 92 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,284,219,395 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,154,364,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,284,219,395 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,154,364,174 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
04/09/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - CẦU ĐƯỜNG NAM PHÁT
25/08/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - CẦU ĐƯỜNG NAM PHÁT
25/08/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
23/08/2026 08:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ T&T TÂY NINH
14/08/2026 16:51
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2026 14:58
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TĂNG VIỆT THẮNG
28/07/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - CẦU ĐƯỜNG NAM PHÁT
24/07/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - CẦU ĐƯỜNG NAM PHÁT
24/07/2026 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 40 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa is the investor of 13 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa is the owner of 92 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Hòa is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.