Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,909,986,165 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,889,978,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,909,986,165 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,889,978,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KIỆT
26/08/2026 08:10
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the request The project involves the construction of a new lighting system along the road from the Van Duong bridge slope (DA.01), from National Highway 57 to Highway 30 (located in Giao Hoa Cho and Giao Bin villages). of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the request Project: Prevention of landslides on the road leading to the Bà Temple and forest fire access road in Thạnh Lợi village and Thạnh Phước village. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 09:18
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a new lighting system from the footbridge on Van Duong Street (DA.01), from QL.57 to HL.30 (located in Giao Hoa Cho and Giao Bin villages)..
10/08/2026 09:09
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG Posted Development Investment Project Prevent landslides on the road leading to the Bà Temple and the forest fire prevention path in Thạnh Lợi village and Thạnh Phước village..
10/08/2026 09:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the request KHLCNT project Upgrading the road to Khau Bang Market, Thanh Hoa hamlet of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the request Project planning for upgrading road DA.01, from National Highway 57 to HL.30 (in Giao Hoa Cho hamlet, Giao Binh hamlet) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with 4 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the request KHLCNT bidding packages implemented before the project of upgrading the road to Khau Bang Market, Thanh Hoa hamlet of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has posted the request Plan for bidding packages implemented before the project of upgrading road DA.01, from National Highway 57 to HL.30 (in Giao Hoa Cho hamlet, Giao Binh hamlet) of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG with 3 bidding package.
16/07/2026 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ THẠNH PHONG is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.