Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 855,085,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 852,584,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 855,085,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 852,584,984 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Landscape decoration of the central area and campus of Thien Loc Commune People's Committee for holidays in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH URBAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT & CONSULTATION COMPANY LIMITED
30/01/2026 10:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH SERVICE TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/01/2026 10:40
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Landscape decoration of the central area and campus of Thien Loc Commune People's Committee for holidays in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc with the form Open bidding.
28/01/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Landscape decoration of the central area and campus of Thien Loc Commune People's Committee for holidays in 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc with 3 bidding package.
27/01/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental monitoring and analysis to serve inspection, supervision, resolution, troubleshooting and reporting on environmental protection work in Thien Loc commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Decorating the landscape, central area, and campus of Thien Loc Commune People's Committee to celebrate the New Year 2026 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Environmental monitoring and analysis to serve inspection, supervision, resolution, troubleshooting and reporting on environmental protection work in Thien Loc commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has posted the request Decorating the landscape of the Western Road, the central area, the campus of Thien Loc Commune People's Committee to celebrate the 80th anniversary of the National Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam (September 2, 1945-2-2/9/2025) and the Liberation Day of the Capital 10/10/2025 of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2025 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Thiên Lộc is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.