Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,883,013,654 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,877,670,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,883,013,654 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,877,670,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP SỐ 18 TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
18/06/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH 38 tỉnh Điện Biên
18/06/2026 17:01
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading domestic water in Huoi Tong A village, Huoi Va A village, Hang Sua village, Tia Dinh commune.
11/06/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted the request Repairing and upgrading domestic water in Huoi Tong A village, Huoi Va A village, Hang Sua village, Tia Dinh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2026 09:04
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading domestic water in Huoi Tong A village, Huoi Va A village, Hang Sua village, Tia Dinh commune.
05/06/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervisor
murder
labour
build
erect of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phú Minh Điện Biên
22/05/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted the results of the bidding package Exam
public
build
build
public
submit of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình.
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH 38 tỉnh Điện Biên
22/05/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has posted the request Regarding approval of project contractor selection plan: Repair,
Upgrading irrigation works in Na Hay village, Tia Dinh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2026 10:49
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and upgrading irrigation works in Na Hay village, Tia Dinh commune.
22/05/2026 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tìa Dình is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.