Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 28 development investment project, of which 17 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 134 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 124 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 122 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,019,490,032 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,821,278,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,019,490,032 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,821,278,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the request Upgrade and repair the irrigation system in the communes of Văn Bàn village (An; Lập Thành; Nậm Bó; Nà Bay; Hô Phai; Giàng). of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn with 4 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:40
Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade and repair the irrigation system in the communes of Văn Bàn village (An; Lập Thành; Nậm Bó; Nà Bay; Hô Phai; Giàng)..
24/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Examination
construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
01/08/2026 10:40
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Upgrade and repair
Irrigation in Mac Village, Van Ban commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
01/08/2026 10:38
Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn Posted Development Investment Project Project approval: Upgrading and repairing Mac Village irrigation, Van Ban commune.
01/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Examination
construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUYẾN DƯỢC
01/08/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair,
Upgrading biotechnology in Mac Village, Van Ban commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
01/08/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Examination
construction work of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
01/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for project: School yard repair
Van Ban primary school, Van Ban commune of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn with 1 bidding package.
01/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Long Giang
01/08/2026 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn is the investor of 28 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn is the owner of 65 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 65 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn is the owner of 124 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Văn Bàn is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.