Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 61 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 32 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,143,611,276 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,491,302,145 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,143,611,276 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,491,302,145 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction
erect of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu Tư Xậy Dựng và Thương mại Dịch Vụ Thiện Nhân
04/09/2026 17:31
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted Tender Notice Urban public services in the Vị Thủy commune for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on tender document review and evaluation of the selection results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐẤU THẦU TÂN AN
12/08/2026 06:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU XÂY DỰNG TÂN HIỆP
12/08/2026 06:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
07/08/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the request Urban public services in the Vị Thủy commune for the period 2026-2028. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy with 3 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of supplies of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP THÚY NHI
05/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG 639
03/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TVTK & ĐTXD NGỌC LAM
03/08/2026 17:41
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has posted Tender Notice Construction
erect of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy is the investor of 10 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Vị Thủy is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.