Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,893,480,170 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,497,828,826 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,893,480,170 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,497,828,826 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07 (Consulting): Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 04 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hạ tầng An Khang Phát
24/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06 (Consulting): Prepare bidding documents and evaluate Bidding Documents for bidding package No. 04 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH GROUP
24/08/2026 15:46
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
24/08/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hạ tầng An Khang Phát
18/08/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01 (Construction & Installation): Road repair and maintenance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TMDV TOÀN THẮNG 2T
18/08/2026 14:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 01 (Construction & Installation): Road repair and maintenance of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU GIA CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 13:58
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Provision of services for the transportation of solid household waste from a transfer station to a processing facility within Xuan Bac commune in 2026. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG CẦU
17/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the request Repair work on Ấp 4B (formerly), now known as Xuân Tân Village, Xuân Bắc Commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has posted the request Repair work on Ấp 3B road (formerly), now known as Xuân Tân Village, Xuân Bắc Commune. of the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Xuân Bắc is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.