Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,151,683,314 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,034,681,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,151,683,314 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,034,681,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents and materials of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
24/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NTT
24/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: LINHLONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH ĐỨC
17/08/2026 17:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MẠNH MINH
07/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NTT
07/08/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng tư vấn Giang Phong
06/08/2026 10:47
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HONG ANH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH KHANG COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng kinh tế xã Yên Lãng is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.