Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 43 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.70%, Construction 27.03%, Consultancy 35.14%, Non-consultancy 35.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 214,234,120,743 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 212,006,251,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.70%, Construction 27.03%, Consulting 35.14%, Non-consulting 35.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,234,120,743 VND, in which the total winning value is: 212,006,251,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Classify, pack documents, write information on documents and office materials for packaging of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH DAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to classify, pack documents, write information on documents and stationery materials for packaging of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: anti -flooding, flooding some main roads of Que Vo town; Category: Improving drainage systems. of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2025 16:04
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ Posted Development Investment Project Handling anti -flooding, flooding some main roads of Que Vo town; Category: Improving drainage systems..
12/03/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of Decoration items for the Party Congress of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All public services of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Hung Long Construct Inspection And Lighting Joint Stock Comapny
10/02/2025 07:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of Tet decoration items in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: LITI FLORIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All public services of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 07:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Classify, pack documents, write information on documents and office materials for packaging .
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH DAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:33
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to classify, pack documents, write information on documents and stationery materials for packaging with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 09:14
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 15:55
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: anti -flooding, flooding some main roads of Que Vo town; Category: Improving drainage systems. with 2 bidding package .
12/03/2025 16:04
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Procurement of Decoration items for the Party Congress with 1 participating contractors .
28/02/2025 17:00
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of Decoration items for the Party Congress in the form Open bidding .
19/02/2025 16:17
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: All public services .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2025 08:33
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Hung Long Construct Inspection And Lighting Joint Stock Comapny
10/02/2025 07:42
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
04/02/2025 09:00
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of Tet decoration items in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LITI FLORIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Classify, pack documents, write information on documents and office materials for packaging of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH DAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to classify, pack documents, write information on documents and stationery materials for packaging of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: anti -flooding, flooding some main roads of Que Vo town; Category: Improving drainage systems. of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2025 16:04
Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ Posted Development Investment Project Handling anti -flooding, flooding some main roads of Que Vo town; Category: Improving drainage systems..
12/03/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of Decoration items for the Party Congress of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All public services of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: Hung Long Construct Inspection And Lighting Joint Stock Comapny
10/02/2025 07:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of Tet decoration items in 2025 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: LITI FLORIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All public services of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT URBAN ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/01/2025 07:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ is the investor of 37 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ is the owner of 43 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Quế Võ is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.